7 Coaches

7 Coaches Table
Regular Season Playoffs
Rk Coach From To Yrs GP W L T OL PTS PTS% G W L T W-L%
1John Hynes202420241623423573.589000
2Dean Evason2020202452511477727321.63923815.348
3Bruce Boudreau20172020430315811035351.5791028.200
4John Torchetti201620161271511131.574624.333
5Mike Yeo20122016534917313244390.559281117.393
6Todd Richards201020112164777116170.518
7Jacques Lemaire2001200986562932555553694.5292911180.379